Oklahoma Baptist University                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       Bison Invitational 2007 - 9/22/2007                       
                                   Shawnee, OK                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Women 5k Run CC College
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kosgei, Irene                Cowley Community      18:29.00    1             
  2 ingram, Rachel               Southwestern Okl      18:38.00    2             
  3 Jones, Stephanie             Southwestern Okl      18:52.00    3             
  4 Berko, Evelyn                University of Ce      19:11.00    4             
  5 Hernandez, Betty             East Central Uni      19:18.00    5             
  6 Holden, Bailey               University of Ce      19:29.00    6             
  7 Cherono, Jennifer            Cowley Community      19:39.00    7             
  8 Fath, Grace Ann              Southwestern Okl      19:41.00    8             
  9 McLeod, Jessica              Cowley Community      19:46.00    9             
 10 Lee, Kayla                   Oklahoma Baptist      19:49.00   10             
 11 Rainwater, Lisa              University of Ce      19:56.00   11             
 12 Vasquez, Linda               University of Ce      20:02.00   12             
 13 Cronin, Ashley               Cowley Community      20:13.00   13             
 14 Becca, Murdock               Oklahoma Baptist      20:16.00   14             
 15 Reihart, Sarah               East Central Uni      20:17.39   15             
 16 Barkachir, Silvia            East Central Uni      20:17.67   16             
 17 Herbert, Jessica             Oklahoma Baptist      20:34.00   17             
 18 Ingram, Angela               East Central Uni      20:40.00   18             
 19 Murphy, Rachel               Southern Nazarne      20:46.00                  
 20 Crocker, Julia               University of Ce      20:47.00   19             
 21 Gardner, Meredith            Oklahoma Baptist      21:10.00   20             
 22 Burns, Jenna                 East Central Uni      21:14.00   21             
 23 Litsey, Caitlyn              Southern Nazarne      21:21.00                  
 24 Guilmette, Stephanie         Oklahoma Baptist      21:23.00   22             
 25 Hicks, Lauren                East Central Uni      21:24.00   23             
 26 Buller, Christy              Cowley Community      21:25.00   24             
 27 Avila, Yesenia               Oklahoma Baptist      21:27.00   25             
 28 navarro, Valerie             East Central Uni      21:34.00   26             
 29 Hollenshead, Katie           Southwestern Okl      21:37.58   27             
 30 Hoover, Afton                Southwestern Okl      21:37.82   28             
 31 Farias, Mellisa              Oklahoma Baptist      21:42.44   29             
 32 Stoltzfus, Tatiana           Oklahoma Baptist      21:42.60                  
 33 Montgomery, Brittany         St. Gregorys          21:56.00                  
 34 Taylor, Sarah                Oklahoma Baptist      21:59.00                  
 35 Cummins, Danielle            Oklahoma Baptist      22:00.00                  
 36 Brunck, Sarah                East Central Uni      22:02.00                  
 37 Walker, Melanie              Oklahoma Baptist      22:07.00                  
 38 Schmidt, Bethany             Cowley Community      22:19.00   30             
 39 Williams, Erin               Southwestern Okl      22:32.00   31             
 40 Kirkpatrick, Alex            East Central Uni      23:01.00                  
 41 Haskens, Emily               Southwestern Okl      23:17.00   32             
 42 McCulley, Casey              Northwestern Okl      23:19.00                  
 43 Bass, Lakendra               Langston              23:23.00   33             
 44 Adams, Ty'Neisha             Langston              23:27.17   34             
 45 hammonds, Casey              Northwestern Okl      23:27.96                  
 46 Rhinehart, Kari              Cowley Community      23:31.00   35             
 47 Zimmerman, Dawn              Cowley Community      23:33.00                  
 48 Kellogg, Samantha            Oklahoma Baptist      23:41.00                  
 49 Clemente, Carina             East Central Uni      23:59.00                  
 50 Cargal, Kristen              Southeastern Okl      24:09.00                  
 51 Bachus, kara                 Southwestern Okl      24:18.00                  
 52 Finkbeiner, Micha            Southern Nazarne      24:22.00                  
 53 Heald, Stephanie             Southeastern Okl      24:22.00                  
 54 Buller, Megan                Oklahoma Baptist      24:42.00                  
 55 Burr, Hannah                 Cowley Community      24:50.00                  
 56 Adcock, Echo                 Southeastern Okl      25:07.00                  
 57 Hodebeck, Heather            Southeastern Okl      25:19.00                  
 58 Jimmerson, LaShauna          Langston              25:35.00   36             
 59 Schmidt, Aimee               East Central Uni      25:46.00                  
 60 Kirby, kalen                 Northwestern Okl      25:56.00                  
 61 Vanover, Chelsea             Southern Nazarne      26:06.00                  
 62 Stevens, Ramy                Northwestern Okl      26:49.00                  
 63 Cooper, Rose                 Langston              27:08.00   37             
 64 Hayley, Maria                Langston              27:14.00   38             
 65 Session, Arnita              Langston              27:25.00   39             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 University of Central Okl    52    4    6   11   12   19                    
      Total Time:  1:39:25.00                                                    
         Average:    19:53.00                                                    
   2 Cowley Community College     54    1    7    9   13   24   30   35          
      Total Time:  1:39:32.00                                                    
         Average:    19:54.40                                                    
   3 Southwestern Oklahoma Sta    68    2    3    8   27   28   31   32          
      Total Time:  1:40:26.40                                                    
         Average:    20:05.28                                                    
   4 East Central University      75    5   15   16   18   21   23   26          
      Total Time:  1:41:47.06                                                    
         Average:    20:21.42                                                    
   5 Oklahoma Baptist Universi    83   10   14   17   20   22   25   29          
      Total Time:  1:43:12.00                                                    
         Average:    20:38.40                                                    
   6 Langston                    178   33   34   36   37   38   39               
      Total Time:  2:06:47.17                                                    
         Average:    25:21.44